Here are All the 2021 Grammy Winners

After a brief delay, the Grammys have arrived. Originally scheduled for January 31, Trevor Noah hosted last night's ceremony from the Los Angeles Convention Center, alongside a lineup of 22 performers, including nominees Taylor Swift, Dua Lipa, Billie Eilish and Megan Thee Stallion.


Beyoncé broke the record for most Grammy wins for a female artist, surpassing Allison Kraus. Taylor Swift become only the fourth artist and first woman to win album of the year for a third time. H.E.R won song of the year for "I Can't Breathe," Billie Eilish won record of the year for "Everything I Wanted" and Megan Thee Stallion became the first woman rapper to win best new artist this century.


See the full list of winners below:

Record of the Year "Black Parade," Beyoncé "Colors," Black Pumas "Rockstar," DaBaby Featuring Roddy Ricch "Say So," Doja Cat "Everything I Wanted," Billie Eilish -- WINNER "Don't Start Now,"Dua Lipa "Circles," Post Malone "Savage," Megan Thee Stallion Featuring Beyoncé


Album of the Year Chilombo, Jhené Aiko Black Pumas (Deluxe Edition), Black Pumas Everyday Life, Coldplay Djesse Vol. 3, Jacob Collier Women In Music Pt. III, Haim Future Nostalgia, Dua Lipa Hollywood's Bleeding, Post Malone Folklore, Taylor Swift -- WINNER


Song of the Year "Black Parade," Denisia Andrews, Beyoncé, Stephen Bray, Shawn Carter, Brittany Coney, Derek James Dixie, Akil King, Kim "Kaydence" Krysiuk & Rickie "Caso" Tice, songwriters (Beyoncé) "The Box," Samuel Gloade & Rodrick Moore, songwriters (Roddy Ricch) "Cardigan," Aaron Dessner & Taylor Swift, songwriters (Taylor Swift) "Circles," Louis Bell, Adam Feeney, Kaan Gunesberk, Austin Post & Billy Walsh, songwriters (Post Malone) "Don't Start Now," Caroline Ailin, Ian Kirkpatrick, Dua Lipa & Emily Warren, songwriters (Dua Lipa) "Everything I Wanted," Billie Eilish O'Connell & Finneas O'Connell, songwriters (Billie Eilish) "I Can't Breathe," Dernst Emile II, H.E.R. & Tiara Thomas, songwriters (H.E.R.) -- WINNER "If The World Was Ending," Julia Michaels & JP Saxe, songwriters (JP Saxe Featuring Julia Michaels)


Best New Artist Ingrid Andress Phoebe Bridgers Chika Noah Cyrus D Smoke Doja Cat Kaytranada Megan Thee Stallion -- WINNER


Best Pop Solo Performance "Yummy," Justin Bieber "Say So," Doja Cat "Everything I Wanted," Billie Eilish "Don't Start Now," Dua Lipa "Watermelon Sugar," Harry Styles -- WINNER "Cardigan," Taylor Swift


Best Pop Duo/Group Performance "Un Dia (One Day)," J Balvin, Dua Lipa, Bad Bunny & Tainy "Intentions," Justin Bieber Featuring Quavo "Dynamite," BTS "Rain On Me," Lady Gaga with Ariana Grande -- WINNER "Exile," Taylor Swift Featuring Bon Iver


Best Traditional Pop Vocal Album Blue Umbrella, (Burt Bacharach &) Daniel Tashian True Love: A Celebration of Cole Porter, Harry Connick Jr. American Standard, James Taylor -- WINNER Unfollow the Rules, Rufus Wainwright Judy, Rene Zellweger


Best Pop Vocal Album Changes, Justin Bieber Chromatica, Lady Gaga Future Nostalgia, Dua Lipa -- WINNER Fine Line, Harry Styles Folklore, Taylor Swift


Best Dance Recording "On My Mind," Diplo & Sidepiece "My High," Disclosure Featuring Amine & Slowthai "The Difference," Flume Featuring Toro y Moi "Both of Us," Jayda G "10%," Kaytranada Featuring Kali Uchis -- WINNER


Best Dance/Electronic Album Kick I, Arca Planet's Mad, Baauer Energy, Disclosure Bubba, Kaytranada -- WINNER Good Faith, Madeon


Best Contemporary Instrumental Album Axiom, Christian Scott Atunde Adjuah Chronology of a Dream: Live at the Village Vanguard, Jon Batiste Take the Stairs, Black Violin Americana, Gregoire Maret, Romain Collin & Bill Frisell Live at the Royal Albert Hall, Snarky Puppy -- WINNER


Best Rock Performance "Shameika," Fiona Apple -- WINNER "Not," Big Thief "Kyoto," Phoebe Bridgers "The Steps," Haim "Stay High," Brittany Howard "Daylight," Grace Potter


Best Metal Performance "Bum-Rush," Body Count -- WINNER "Underneath," Code Orange "The In-Between," In This Moment "Bloodmoney," Poppy "Executioner's Tax (Swing of the Axe) -- Live," Power Trip


Best Rock Song "Kyoto," Phoebe Bridgers, Morgan Nagler & Marshall Vore, songwriters (Phoebe Bridgers) "Lost in Yesterday," Kevin Parker, songwriter (Tame Impala) "Not," Adrianne Lenker, songwriter (Big Thief) "Shameika," Fiona Apple, songwriter (Fiona Apple) "Stay High," Brittany Howard, songwriter (Brittany Howard) -- WINNER


Best Rock Album A Hero's Death, Fontaines D.C. Kiwanuka, Michael Kiwanuka Daylight, Grace Potter Sound & Fury, Sturgill Simpson The New Abnormal, The Strokes -- WINNER


Best Alternative Music Album Fetch the Bolt Cutters, Fiona Apple -- WINNER Hyperspace, Beck Punisher, Phoebe Bridgers Jaime, Brittany Howard The Slow Rush, Tame Impala


Best R&B Performance "Lightning & Thunder," Jhene Aiko Featuring John Legend "Black Parade," Beyoncé -- WINNER "All I Need," Jacob Collier Featuring Mahalia & Ty Dolla $ign "Goat Head," Brittany Howard "See Me," Emily King


Best Traditional R&B Performance "Sit on Down," The Baylor Project Featuring Jean Baylor & Marcus Baylor "Wonder What She Thinks of Me," Chloe X Halle "Let Me Go," Mykal Kilgore "Anything For You," Ledisi -- WINNER "Distance," Yebba


Best R&B Song "Better Than I Imagine," Robert Glasper, Meshell Ndegeocello & Gabriella Wilson, songwriters (Robert Glasper Featuring H.E.R. & Meshell Ndegeocello) -- WINNER "Black Parade," Denisia Andrews, Beyoncé, Stephen Bray, Shawn Carter, Brittany Coney, Derek James Dixie, Akil King, Kim "Kaydence" Krysiuk & Rickie "Caso" Tice, songwriters (Beyoncé) "Collide," Sam Barsh, Stacey Barthe, Sonyae Elise, Olu Fann, Akil King, Josh Lopez, Kaveh Rastegar & Benedetto Rotondi, songwriters (Tiana Major9 & EARTHGANG) "Do It," Chloe Bailey, Halle Bailey, Anton Kuhl, Victoria Monet, Scott Storche & Vincent Van Den Ende, songwriters (Chloe X Halle) "Slow Down," Nasri Atweh, Badriia Bourelly, Skip Marley, Ryan Williamson & Gabriella Wilson, songwriters (Skip Marley & H.E.R.)


Best Progressive R&B Album: Chilombo, Jhené Aiko Ungodly Hour, Chloe X Halle Free Nationals, Free Nationals F*** Yo Feelings, Robert Glasper It Is What It Is, Thundercat -- WINNER


Best R&B Album Happy 2 Be Here, Ant Clemons Take Time, Giveon To Feel Love/d, Luke James Bigger Love, John Legend -- WINNER All Rise, Gregory Porter


Best Rap Performance: "Deep Reverence," Big Sean Featuring Nipsey Hussle "Bop," DaBaby "What's Poppin," Jack Harlow "The Bigger Picture," Lil Baby "Savage," Megan Thee Stallion Featuring Beyoncé -- WINNER "Dior," Pop Smoke


Best Melodic Rap Performance "Rockstar," DaBaby Featuring Roddy Ricch "Laugh Now, Cry Later," Drake Featuring Lil Durk "Lockdown," Anderson .Paak -- WINNER "The Box," Roddy Ricch "Highest in the Room," Travis Scott


Best Rap Song "The Bigger Picture," Dominique Jones, Noah Pettigrew & Rai'shaun Williams, songwriters (Lil Baby) "The Box," Samuel Gloade & Rodrick Moore, songwriters (Roddy Ricch) "Laugh Now, Cry Later," Durk Banks, Roget Chahayed, Aubrey Graham, Daveon Jackson, Ron LaTour & Ryan Martinez, songwriters (Drake Featuring Lil Durk) "Rockstar," Jonathan Lyndale Kirk, Ross Joseph Portaro IV & Rodrick Moore, songwriters (DaBaby Featuring Roddy Ricch) "Savage," Beyoncé, Shawn Carter, Brittany Hazzard, Derrick Milano, Terius Nash, Megan Pete, Bobby Session Jr., Jordan Kyle Lanier Thorpe & Anthony White, songwriters (Megan Thee Stallion Featuring Beyoncé) -- WINNER


Best Rap Album Black Habits, D Smoke Alfredo, Freddie Gibbs & The Alchemist A Written Testimony, Jay Electronica King's Disease, Nas -- WINNER The Allegory, Royce Da 5'9"


Best Country Solo Performance "Stick That in Your Country Song," Eric Church "Who You Thought I Was," Brandy Clark "When My Amy Prays," Vince Gill -- WINNER "Black Like Me," Mickey Guyton "Bluebird," Miranda Lambert


Best Country Duo/Group Performance "All Night," Brothers Osborne "10,000 Hours," Dan + Shay & Justin Bieber -- WINNER "Ocean," Lady A "Sugar Coat," Little Big Town "Some People Do," Old Dominion


Best Country Song "Bluebird," Luke Dick, Natalie Hemby & Miranda Lambert, songwriters (Miranda Lambert) "The Bones," Maren Morris, Jimmy Robbins & Laura Veltz, songwriters (Maren Morris) "Crowded Table," Brandi Carlile, Natalie Hemby & Lori McKenna, songwriters (The Highwomen) -- WINNER "More Hearts Than Mine," Ingrid Andress, Sam Ellis & Derrick Southerland, songwriters (Ingrid Andress) "Some People Do," Jesse Frasure, Shane McAnally, Matthew Ramsey & Thomas Rhett, songwriters (Old Dominion)


Best Country Album Lady Like, Ingrid Andress Your Life Is a Record, Brandy Clark Wildcard, Miranda Lambert -- WINNER Nightfall, Little Big Town Never Will, Ashley McBryde


Best New Age Album Songs From the Bardo, Laurie Anderson, Tenzin Choegyal & Jesse Paris Smith Periphery, Priya Darshini Form/Less, Superposition More Guitar Stories, Jim "Kimo" West -- WINNER Meditations, Cory Wong & Jon Batiste


Best Improvised Jazz Solo "Guinevere," Christian Scott Atunde Adjuah, soloist "Pachamama," Regina Carter, soloist "Celia," Gerald Clayton, soloist "All Blues," Chick Corea, soloist -- WINNER "Moe Honk," Joshua Redman, soloist


Best Jazz Vocal Album Ona, Thana Alexa Secrets Are The Best Stories, Kurt Elling Featuring Danilo Pérez -- WINNER Modern Ancestors, Carmen Lundy Holy Room: Live at Alte Oper, Somi With Frankfurt Radio Big Band What's The Hurry, Kenny Washington


Best Jazz Instrumental Album On the Tender Spot of Every Calloused Moment, Ambrose Akinmusire Waiting Game, Terri Lyne Carrington and Social Science Happening: Live at the Village Vanguard, Gerald Clayton Trilogy 2, Chick Corea, Christian McBride & Brian Blade -- WINNER Roundagain, Redman Mehldau McBride Blade


Best Large Jazz Ensemble Album Dialogues on Race, Gregg August Monk'estra Plays John Beasley, John Beasley The Intangible Between, Orrin Evans and the Captain Black Big Band Songs You Like a Lot, John Hollenbeck with Theo Bleckmann, Kate McGarry, Gary Versace and the Frankfurt Radio Big Band Data Lords, Maria Schneider Orchestra -- WINNER


Best Latin Jazz Album Tradiciones, Afro-Peruvian Jazz Orchestra Four Questions, Arturo O'Farrill and the Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra -- WINNER City of Dreams, Chico Pinheiro Viento y Tiempo -- Live at Blue Note Tokyo, Gonzalo Rubalcaba & Aymee Nuviola Trane's Delight, Poncho Sanchez


Best Gospel Performance/Song "Wonderful Is Your Name," Melvin Crispell III "Release (Live)," Ricky Dillard Featuring Tiff Joy; David Frazier, songwriter "Come Together," Rodney "Darkchild" Jerkins Presents: The Good News; Lashawn Daniels, Rodney Jerkins, Lecrae Moore & Jazz Nixon, songwriters "Won't Let Go," Travis Greene; Travis Greene, songwriter "Movin' On," Jonathan McReynolds & Mali Music; Darryl L. Howell, Jonathan Caleb McReynolds, Kortney Jamaal Pollard & Terrell Demetrius Wilson, songwriters -- WINNER


Best Contemporary Christian Music Performance/Song "The Blessing (Live)," Kari Jobe, Cody Carnes & Elevation Worship; Chris Brown, Cody Carnes, Kari Jobe Carnes & Steven Furtick, songwriters "Sunday Morning," Lec